C TIME TEAM 1 MP Ov Un MPh Ovh Unh TEAM 2 MP Ov Un MP Ova Una Picks
Malaysia 11:45 ATM FA 18 15 3 8 8 0 Johor DT II 18 12 6 9 6 3 OV 77.36%
Malaysia 11:45 UiTM 18 11 7 9 5 4 DRB-Hicom 18 10 8 9 4 5    
Malaysia 15:15 Sabah 18 11 7 8 2 6 Kuala Lumpur 18 12 6 9 4 5    
Malaysia 16:00 Negeri Sembilan FA 18 11 7 9 6 3 Malacca United 18 15 3 9 8 1 OV 74.07%
Malaysia 16:00 Sime Darby 18 10 8 10 6 4 PKNS FC 18 13 5 8 6 2 OV 64.81%
Malaysia 16:00 Kuantan 18 13 5 8 6 2 Perlis 18 9 9 8 5 3 OV 63.46%
Estonia 18:00 Levadia 25 12 13 12 5 7 Kalju 23 9 14 10 4 6    
Czech Republic 18:00 Vitkovice 1 0 1 0 0 0 Mas Taborsko 2 0 2 1 0 1    
Poland 18:30 Stal Mielec 4 1 3 2 0 2 Drutex-Bytovia 4 2 2 2 2 0    
Estonia 19:00 Paide Linnameeskond 25 14 11 12 8 4 Rakvere 24 18 6 14 11 3 OV 68.00%
Estonia 19:00 Tammeka Tartu 25 15 10 13 9 4 Narva 25 18 7 12 8 4 OV 66.67%
Estonia 20:00 Flora 25 16 9 12 7 5 Infonet 24 15 9 11 6 5    
England 21:45 Fylde 4 2 2 1 0 1 Salford 4 1 3 2 1 1    
England 21:45 Matlock 3 1 2 2 1 1 Sutton Coldfield 3 1 2 2 1 1    
England 21:45 Skelmersdale 3 1 2 1 0 1 Coalville 3 2 1 1 1 0    
England 21:45 Frickley 3 2 1 1 1 0 Stourbridge 2 1 1 1 0 1    
England 21:45 Ilkeston 0 0 0 0 0 0 Spennymoor 3 3 0 1 1 0    
England 21:45 Nantwich 3 2 1 1 1 0 Halesowen 3 1 2 1 0 1    
England 21:45 Warrington 3 1 2 2 0 2 Whitby 2 0 2 1 0 1    
England 21:45 Barwell 3 1 2 1 1 0 Mickleover 3 2 1 1 1 0    
C TIME TEAM 1 MP Ov Un MPh Ovh Unh TEAM 2 MP Ov Un MP Ova Una Picks
England 21:45 Buxton 3 1 2 1 0 1 Workington 3 1 2 1 1 0    
England 21:45 Rushall 3 1 2 1 1 0 Grantham 3 0 3 2 0 2    
England 21:45 Blyth 3 2 1 1 1 0 Ashton Utd 3 1 2 1 1 0    
England 21:45 Metropolitan 3 2 1 1 1 0 Havant & Waterlooville 3 2 1 1 1 0    
England 21:45 Sudbury 3 2 1 1 1 0 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 1 1 0    
England 21:45 Enfield Town 3 1 2 1 0 1 Kingstonian 3 1 2 1 0 1    
England 21:45 Harlow 3 1 2 1 0 1 Dulwich Hamlet 3 3 0 1 1 0    
England 21:45 Billericay 3 2 1 1 0 1 Lowestoft 3 1 2 1 1 0    
England 21:45 Hendon 3 1 2 1 1 0 Burgess Hill 3 1 2 1 0 1    
England 21:45 Folkestone 3 1 2 1 1 0 Merstham 3 0 3 1 0 1    
England 21:45 Tonbridge 3 2 1 1 1 0 Harrow 3 1 2 1 1 0    
England 21:45 Bognor 3 1 2 1 1 0 Staines 3 2 1 1 1 0    
England 21:45 Needham 3 1 2 1 0 1 Canvey 3 2 1 1 0 1    
England 21:45 Leiston 3 3 0 1 1 0 Grays 3 1 2 1 0 1    
Brazil 1:15 Sampaio Correa 20 7 13 10 4 6 Avai 20 8 12 10 3 7 UN 63.33%
Brazil 2:30 Brasil de Pelotas 20 6 14 10 3 7 Atletico GO 20 8 12 10 2 8 UN 68.33%
Brazil 3:30 Londrina 20 4 16 10 1 9 Goias 20 7 13 10 4 6 UN 73.33%

Comments