Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
AUSTRALIA 07:30 Edgeworth E. – Lake Macquarie
NORTHERN NSW  07:30 21.05.2017 Lake Macquarie – Edgeworth E. (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
AUSTRALIA 08:00 Canberra FC – Tuggeranong Utd
CAPITAL TERRITORY  08:00 23.07.2017 Tuggeranong Utd – Canberra FC (1:2, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
RUSSIA 11:30 Rubin Kazan U21 – Zenit Petersburg U21
YOUTH LEAGUE  18:00 21.07.2017 Zenit Petersburg U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 (2:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SINGAPORE 12:30 Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
S-LEAGUE  13:45 31.10.2007 Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa (1:2, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SINGAPORE 12:30 Home Utd – Albirex Niigata
SINGAPORE CUP  14:30 30.09.2017 Home Utd – Albirex Niigata (1:0, 0:2)
S.LEAGUE  13:30 05.11.2015 Home Utd – Albirex Niigata (1:0, 0:2)
S-LEAGUE  14:45 27.08.2009 Albirex Niigata – Home Utd (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SINGAPORE 12:30 Tampines – Hougang
SINGAPORE CUP  14:30 29.05.2013 Hougang – Tampines (0:1, 2:0)
S-LEAGUE  13:45 05.03.2008 Hougang – Tampines (1:0, 0:4)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
JAPAN 13:00 Machida – Chiba
J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2  09:00 15.04.2018 Chiba – Machida (0:1, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
JAPAN 13:00 Renofa Yamaguchi – Tokushima
J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2  11:00 16.10.2016 Renofa Yamaguchi – Tokushima (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SOUTH KOREA 13:00 Gyeongnam – Jeonnam
K-LEAGUE  09:00 17.04.2011 Gyeongnam – Jeonnam (1:0, 0:2)
KOREAN CUP  13:00 21.07.2010 Gyeongnam – Jeonnam (2:1, 2:6)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SOUTH KOREA 13:00 Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon Bluewings
KOREAN CUP  13:30 26.10.2016 Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon Bluewings (1:0, 0:3)
K-LEAGUE CLASSIC  13:00 02.07.2016 Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon Bluewings (0:1, 2:0)
K-LEAGUE  13:00 14.08.2010 Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon Bluewings (1:0, 1:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
JAPAN 13:30 Ehime – Omiya Ardija
EMPERORS CUP  13:00 10.09.2014 Ehime – Omiya Ardija (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SOUTH KOREA 13:30 Sangju Sangmu – Seoul
K-LEAGUE CLASSIC  13:00 25.06.2017 Seoul – Sangju Sangmu (1:0, 0:2)
K-LEAGUE  14:00 09.07.2011 Seoul – Sangju Sangmu (0:1, 3:1)
K-LEAGUE  14:00 30.05.2009 Seoul – Sangju Sangmu (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
FINLAND 14:00 HJK W – ONS Oulu W
LIIGA WOMEN  16:00 12.05.2018 ONS Oulu W – HJK W (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
KAZAKHSTAN 14:00 Kyzylzhar – K. Almaty
PREMIER LEAGUE  11:00 11.03.2018 K. Almaty – Kyzylzhar (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
DENMARK 15:00 Aalborg – Nordsjaelland
SUPERLIGA  14:00 07.08.2016 Nordsjaelland – Aalborg (1:0, 0:2)
SUPERLIGA  18:00 09.08.2014 Aalborg – Nordsjaelland (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
GERMANY 15:00 Wurzburger Kickers – Energie Cottbus
3. LIGA  15:00 30.04.2016 Energie Cottbus – Wurzburger Kickers (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
GERMANY 15:00 CFC Hertha – Malchower
OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD  16:00 28.04.2018 Malchower – CFC Hertha (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
KENYA 15:00 Mathare Utd. – Kariobangi Sharks
PREMIER LEAGUE  15:00 09.05.2017 Mathare Utd. – Kariobangi Sharks (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BELGIUM 15:30 Oostende – Genk
JUPILER LEAGUE  21:00 14.05.2016 Oostende – Genk (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ENGLAND 15:30 Liverpool – West Ham
PREMIER LEAGUE  18:00 09.12.2012 West Ham – Liverpool (2:1, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ENGLAND 15:30 Southampton – Burnley
CHAMPIONSHIP  17:00 23.09.2006 Burnley – Southampton (2:1, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
NETHERLANDS 15:30 Graafschap – Feyenoord
EREDIVISIE  20:45 19.03.2016 Feyenoord – Graafschap (0:1, 3:0)
EREDIVISIE  13:30 04.10.2015 Graafschap – Feyenoord (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
MALAYSIA 16:00 PDRM FA – Felda Utd.
SUPER LEAGUE  15:45 11.04.2015 Felda Utd. – PDRM FA (1:2, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SOUTH AFRICA 16:00 Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
PREMIER LEAGUE  16:00 01.05.2011 Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
URUGUAY 16:15 Progreso – Fenix
PRIMERA DIVISION  22:00 09.03.2008 Fenix – Progreso (1:0, 0:2)
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:30 08.09.2007 Progreso – Fenix (1:0, 0:4)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
POLAND 16:30 Piast Gliwice – Legia
EKSTRAKLASA  18:00 28.10.2012 Legia – Piast Gliwice (1:2, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
WALES 16:30 Llanelli – Connahs Q.
FA CUP  16:30 08.12.2012 Connahs Q. – Llanelli (1:2, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BRAZIL 17:00 Parana – Botafogo RJ
SÉRIE B  01:00 08.09.2015 Botafogo RJ – Parana (0:1, 2:0)
SÉRIE A  00:00 26.09.2004 Botafogo RJ – Parana (1:2, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
DENMARK 17:00 FC Copenhagen – Brondby
SUPERLIGA  16:00 24.09.2011 Brondby – FC Copenhagen (1:0, 0:2)
SUPERLIGA  19:00 20.03.2011 FC Copenhagen – Brondby (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
KAZAKHSTAN 17:00 Shakhtar Karagandy – Ordabasy
PREMIER LEAGUE  15:00 22.06.2014 Ordabasy – Shakhtar Karagandy (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SCOTLAND 17:00 St Johnstone – Hibernian
PREMIER LEAGUE  17:00 30.04.2011 Hibernian – St Johnstone (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SWITZERLAND 17:00 Zurich – St. Gallen
SUPER LEAGUE  21:00 18.04.2015 Zurich – St. Gallen (1:0, 0:2)
SUPER LEAGUE  20:45 10.08.2007 Zurich – St. Gallen (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
NETHERLANDS 17:45 AZ Alkmaar – Breda
EREDIVISIE  15:30 10.05.2015 AZ Alkmaar – Breda (1:2, 2:0)
EREDIVISIE  15:30 23.09.2012 Breda – AZ Alkmaar (0:1, 2:0)
KNVB BEKER  21:45 05.03.2009 AZ Alkmaar – Breda (1:0, 0:2)
EREDIVISIE  21:00 22.01.2008 AZ Alkmaar – Breda (1:0, 0:2)
EREDIVISIE  15:30 25.09.2005 Breda – AZ Alkmaar (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
AUSTRIA 18:00 Rapid Vienna – AC Wolfsberger
TIPICO BUNDESLIGA  20:00 09.08.2015 Rapid Vienna – AC Wolfsberger (0:1, 2:0)
TIPP3-BUNDESLIGA  20:00 28.09.2013 Rapid Vienna – AC Wolfsberger (2:1, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
AUSTRIA 18:00 St. Polten – Sturm Graz
TIPICO BUNDESLIGA  17:30 26.02.2017 St. Polten – Sturm Graz (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
CHILE 18:00 Cobreloa – Melipilla
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:00 23.03.2008 Melipilla – Cobreloa (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ENGLAND 18:00 Arsenal – Manchester City
PREMIER LEAGUE  18:00 18.12.2016 Manchester City – Arsenal (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
HUNGARY 18:00 Paks – Ujpest
OTP BANK LIGA  17:00 30.11.2013 Paks – Ujpest (2:1, 0:3)
OTP BANK LIGA  17:30 27.07.2013 Ujpest – Paks (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ROMANIA 18:00 Voluntari – CFR Cluj
LIGA 1  14:00 17.12.2016 Voluntari – CFR Cluj (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SLOVAKIA 18:30 Zilina – Trencin
CORGON LIGA  16:00 01.03.2014 Trencin – Zilina (0:1, 2:0)
CORGON LIGA  19:00 20.11.2004 Trencin – Zilina (0:1, 4:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SLOVENIA 18:30 Triglav – NK Olimpija Ljubljana
PRVA LIGA  17:00 07.04.2013 Triglav – NK Olimpija Ljubljana (1:0, 0:4)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BELGIUM 19:00 Charleroi – Anderlecht
JUPILER LEAGUE  19:00 11.09.2016 Anderlecht – Charleroi (0:1, 3:1)
JUPILER LEAGUE  21:00 27.11.2010 Anderlecht – Charleroi (0:1, 4:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
DENMARK 19:00 Randers FC – Aarhus
SUPERLIGA  14:30 02.08.2015 Aarhus – Randers FC (0:2, 3:0)
SUPERLIGA  18:00 29.07.2012 Randers FC – Aarhus (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ICELAND 19:00 Hafnarfjordur – Vestmannaeyjar
LEAGUE CUP  16:00 09.03.2013 Hafnarfjordur – Vestmannaeyjar (1:2, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
LATVIA 19:00 Metta/LU – Riga FC
SYNOTTIP VIRSLĪGA  16:00 01.10.2016 Riga FC – Metta/LU (0:1, 2:0)
LEAGUE CUP  13:15 09.02.2016 Riga FC – Metta/LU (0:2, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
NORWAY 19:00 Molde – Brann
TIPPELIGAEN  20:00 02.09.2012 Brann – Molde (0:1, 4:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
POLAND 19:00 Zaglebie – Jagiellonia
EKSTRAKLASA  19:00 23.10.2016 Jagiellonia – Zaglebie (1:0, 0:2)
EKSTRAKLASA  16:30 02.08.2015 Jagiellonia – Zaglebie (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ARGENTINA 19:15 Godoy Cruz – Estudiantes L.P.
PRIMERA DIVISION  01:30 10.12.2008 Godoy Cruz – Estudiantes L.P. (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SLOVENIA 19:15 Maribor – ND Gorica
PRVA LIGA  17:55 21.05.2016 Maribor – ND Gorica (2:1, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
CROATIA 19:30 Osijek – Istra 1961
1. HNL  18:00 10.12.2016 Istra 1961 – Osijek (1:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
TURKEY 19:30 Basaksehir – Trabzonspor
SUPER LIG  13:30 16.12.2012 Basaksehir – Trabzonspor (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SLOVAKIA 20:00 Slovan Bratislava – Nitra
SLOVAK CUP  18:30 03.03.2015 Slovan Bratislava – Nitra (0:1, 5:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
PORTUGAL 20:30 Moreirense – Sporting
PRIMEIRA LIGA  20:00 12.02.2017 Moreirense – Sporting (2:1, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
CHILE 21:00 O’Higgins – Antofagasta
PRIMERA DIVISION  23:00 05.11.2016 O’Higgins – Antofagasta (0:1, 3:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:00 07.12.2014 Antofagasta – O’Higgins (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ICELAND 21:00 Fylkir – Stjarnan
PEPSIDEILD  23:00 06.07.2011 Stjarnan – Fylkir (0:1, 4:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
URUGUAY 21:00 Defensor Sp. – Rampla Juniors
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:30 24.10.2010 Defensor Sp. – Rampla Juniors (0:1, 4:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  01:15 13.12.2008 Defensor Sp. – Rampla Juniors (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  22:00 18.08.2007 Defensor Sp. – Rampla Juniors (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  17:00 05.11.2005 Rampla Juniors – Defensor Sp. (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
URUGUAY 21:00 Liverpool M. – Penarol
PRIMERA DIVISION  22:00 17.04.2011 Liverpool M. – Penarol (2:1, 0:3)
PRIMERA DIVISION  22:00 10.05.2009 Liverpool M. – Penarol (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  22:00 13.04.2008 Liverpool M. – Penarol (1:2, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
URUGUAY 21:00 River Plate – Danubio
PRIMERA DIVISION  22:00 23.10.2016 Danubio – River Plate (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:30 18.10.2015 River Plate – Danubio (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  17:00 01.04.2007 River Plate – Danubio (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 21:30 Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
PREMIER LEAGUE  17:00 17.09.2016 Radnik Bijeljina – Siroki Brijeg (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
CHILE 21:30 Nublense – Cobresal
PRIMERA DIVISION  00:30 08.03.2013 Nublense – Cobresal (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
GERMANY 21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayern Munich
BUNDESLIGA  16:30 20.03.2010 Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayern Munich (0:1, 2:0)
BUNDESLIGA  21:00 16.04.2008 Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayern Munich (1:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ITALY 21:30 Cagliari – Palermo
SERIE A  16:00 02.04.2017 Palermo – Cagliari (1:0, 0:3)
SERIE A  16:00 06.12.2009 Palermo – Cagliari (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BOLIVIA 22:00 Nacional Potosi – Bolivar
LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF  23:00 20.10.2013 Bolivar – Nacional Potosi (0:1, 2:0)
LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF  21:30 03.03.2013 Nacional Potosi – Bolivar (1:0, 0:4)
LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF  23:00 28.04.2012 Bolivar – Nacional Potosi (0:1, 4:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BRAZIL 22:00 Flamengo RJ – Cruzeiro
SÉRIE A  03:00 20.08.2009 Flamengo RJ – Cruzeiro (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BRAZIL 22:00 Sport Recife – Sao Paulo
SÉRIE A  00:55 26.07.2007 Sao Paulo – Sport Recife (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
CROATIA 22:00 Rijeka – Hajduk Split
1. HNL  16:00 24.04.2016 Hajduk Split – Rijeka (1:0, 0:2)
1. HNL  18:00 18.04.2015 Hajduk Split – Rijeka (1:0, 0:2)
CROATIAN CUP  21:45 11.05.2005 Rijeka – Hajduk Split (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ITALY 22:00 Bologna – Padova
COPPA ITALIA  21:45 21.08.2011 Bologna – Padova (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
PARAGUAY 22:30 Olimpia Asuncion – Dep. Capiata
PRIMERA DIVISION  02:10 16.04.2016 Dep. Capiata – Olimpia Asuncion (1:0, 2:5)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
PORTUGAL 22:30 Braga – Nacional
PRIMEIRA LIGA  19:00 21.02.2015 Braga – Nacional (0:1, 3:0)
PRIMEIRA LIGA  20:15 11.05.2013 Braga – Nacional (1:0, 0:3)
PRIMEIRA LIGA  22:30 12.01.2013 Nacional – Braga (0:1, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
COSTA RICA 23:00 U.C.R. – Santos DG
PRIMERA DIVISION  23:00 21.08.2016 Santos DG – U.C.R. (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
PERU 23:00 Cesar Vallejo – Cienciano
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:15 30.06.2013 Cienciano – Cesar Vallejo (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SPAIN 23:00 Barcelona – Sevilla
PRIMERA DIVISION  23:00 23.02.2013 Barcelona – Sevilla (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  23:00 29.09.2012 Sevilla – Barcelona (1:0, 1:3)
SUPER CUP  22:30 14.08.2010 Sevilla – Barcelona (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
VENEZUELA 23:00 Caracas – Aragua
PRIMERA DIVISION  00:30 20.09.2015 Caracas – Aragua (1:0, 0:2)
PRIMERA DIVISION  01:30 15.02.2014 Aragua – Caracas (1:0, 1:3)
COPA VENEZUELA  22:00 06.11.2013 Caracas – Aragua (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
COLOMBIA 23:15 La Equidad – Dep. Pasto
LIGA POSTOBON  22:30 18.02.2009 La Equidad – Dep. Pasto (1:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
CHILE 23:30 Colo Colo – San Luis
CHILEAN CUP  21:30 08.09.2013 San Luis – Colo Colo (1:2, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ARGENTINA 23:45 Rosario Central – Banfield
PRIMERA B NACIONAL  20:00 01.09.2012 Banfield – Rosario Central (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:10 22.03.2008 Rosario Central – Banfield (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  00:55 07.09.2007 Banfield – Rosario Central (0:1, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
VENEZUELA 00:00 Lara – Dep. Tachira
PRIMERA DIVISION  23:30 15.01.2012 Lara – Dep. Tachira (0:1, 3:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  22:30 07.11.2010 Dep. Tachira – Lara (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
COSTA RICA 00:05 Limon – Zeledon
PRIMERA DIVISION  23:00 09.12.2015 Zeledon – Limon (1:0, 0:2)
PRIMERA DIVISION  20:00 01.09.2013 Zeledon – Limon (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BOLIVIA 00:15 San Jose – U. Sucre
LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF  02:00 12.03.2014 San Jose – U. Sucre (1:2, 3:1)
LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF  23:00 19.05.2013 San Jose – U. Sucre (0:1, 2:0)
LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF  22:00 22.09.2012 San Jose – U. Sucre (0:1, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BOLIVIA 00:15 The Strongest – Oriente Petrolero
LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF  02:00 21.02.2015 The Strongest – Oriente Petrolero (0:1, 4:2)
LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF  23:00 21.12.2014 The Strongest – Oriente Petrolero (0:1, 2:0)
LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF  23:00 12.12.2011 The Strongest – Oriente Petrolero (1:2, 4:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
PARAGUAY 00:45 Libertad Asuncion – Guarani
PRIMERA DIVISION  23:00 20.03.2016 Guarani – Libertad Asuncion (1:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BRAZIL 01:00 Gremio – Vitoria
SÉRIE A  03:00 02.08.2014 Vitoria – Gremio (0:1, 2:0)
SÉRIE A  21:00 23.11.2008 Vitoria – Gremio (0:1, 4:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BRAZIL 01:00 Palmeiras – Vasco
SÉRIE A  00:55 25.07.2007 Palmeiras – Vasco (1:2, 2:0)
SÉRIE A  22:00 18.06.2005 Palmeiras – Vasco (0:1, 5:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
COLOMBIA 01:30 Once Caldas – Envigado
LIGA POSTOBON  04:00 06.09.2014 Once Caldas – Envigado (0:1, 2:0)
LIGA POSTOBON  04:10 29.08.2013 Once Caldas – Envigado (0:1, 2:0)
COPA POSTOBON  23:30 18.05.2011 Once Caldas – Envigado (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ARGENTINA 02:00 Huracan – River Plate
PRIMERA DIVISION  02:10 10.11.2007 Huracan – River Plate (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
MEXICO 02:00 Guadalajara Chivas – Santos Laguna
PRIMERA DIVISION  03:00 23.08.2008 Guadalajara Chivas – Santos Laguna (3:2, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
USA 03:00 DC United – Orlando City
MLS  03:00 13.05.2015 DC United – Orlando City (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
COLOMBIA 03:30 Atl. Nacional – Millonarios
LIGA AGUILA  02:05 27.11.2016 Millonarios – Atl. Nacional (0:1, 2:0)
COPA SUDAMERICANA  00:55 05.09.2007 Atl. Nacional – Millonarios (1:0, 1:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
MEXICO 04:06 Club Tijuana – Cruz Azul
PRIMERA DIVISION  01:00 15.03.2014 Cruz Azul – Club Tijuana (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  00:00 20.08.2011 Cruz Azul – Club Tijuana (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
USA 05:00 Seattle Sounders – FC Dallas
MLS  00:00 16.10.2016 FC Dallas – Seattle Sounders (0:1, 2:0)
MLS  04:30 01.11.2015 Seattle Sounders – FC Dallas (0:1, 2:0)
MLS  05:00 07.05.2014 Seattle Sounders – FC Dallas (0:1, 2:0)
MLS  03:30 12.04.2014 FC Dallas – Seattle Sounders (2:1, 0:2)
MLS  04:30 24.10.2009 Seattle Sounders – FC Dallas (0:1, 2:0)