Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SOUTH KOREA 08:00 Asan Mugunghwa – Anyang
K LEAGUE CHALLENGE  07:00 30.10.2016 Anyang – Asan Mugunghwa (2:1, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SOUTH KOREA 08:00 Suwon City – Bucheon FC 1995
K LEAGUE CHALLENGE  13:00 01.08.2015 Suwon City – Bucheon FC 1995 (1:0, 0:2)
K LEAGUE CHALLENGE  07:00 24.11.2013 Suwon City – Bucheon FC 1995 (0:1, 2:0)
K LEAGUE CHALLENGE  09:00 16.03.2013 Suwon City – Bucheon FC 1995 (1:0, 1:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
RUSSIA 11:00 Yenisey – FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
DIVISION 1  14:00 23.04.2013 Yenisey – FK Chimki Moskovska oblast (0:1, 2:0)
DIVISION 1  18:00 21.09.2012 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast – Yenisey (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ARMENIA 12:00 Alashkert – Ararat Yerevan
PREMIER LEAGUE  15:00 27.09.2017 Ararat Yerevan – Alashkert (1:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ESTONIA 13:00 Kuressaare – Narva
MEISTRILIIGA  18:00 04.09.2012 Narva – Kuressaare (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
GERMANY 13:00 Duisburg U19 – Bielefeld U19
JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA WEST  16:15 11.02.2018 Bielefeld U19 – Duisburg U19 (0:1, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
WORLD 14:00 Holstein Kiel – Hamburger SV
CLUB FRIENDLY  20:00 19.07.2017 Holstein Kiel – Hamburger SV (1:2, 4:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ENGLAND 14:30 Nottingham – Derby
CHAMPIONSHIP  14:15 17.01.2015 Derby – Nottingham (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BELARUS 15:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Slavia Mozyr
VYSSHAYA LIGA  18:00 13.07.2013 Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Slavia Mozyr (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
GERMANY 15:00 Hansa Rostock – Duisburg
3. LIGA  15:00 27.09.2014 Hansa Rostock – Duisburg (1:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SLOVAKIA 15:00 Zilina – Ruzomberok
CORGON LIGA  18:30 03.03.2012 Zilina – Ruzomberok (0:1, 2:0)
CORGON LIGA  18:30 03.11.2007 Ruzomberok – Zilina (1:0, 0:2)
CORGON LIGA  16:00 18.03.2006 Ruzomberok – Zilina (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
FRANCE 15:45 Guingamp – AC Ajaccio
LIGUE 1  21:00 26.10.2013 Guingamp – AC Ajaccio (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
CROATIA 16:00 Lok. Zagreb – Zapresic
1. HNL  18:00 02.03.2016 Lok. Zagreb – Zapresic (1:0, 0:2)
1. HNL  17:00 26.10.2012 Lok. Zagreb – Zapresic (2:1, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ITALY 16:00 Juve Stabia – Benevento
LEGA PRO – GROUP C  16:00 06.01.2015 Juve Stabia – Benevento (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
NORWAY 16:30 Aalesund – Sandefjord
TIPPELIGAEN  19:00 04.10.2015 Aalesund – Sandefjord (0:1, 2:0)
ADECCOLIGAEN  17:00 26.09.2004 Aalesund – Sandefjord (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
TURKEY 16:30 Rizespor – Antalyaspor
SUPER LIG  16:00 09.03.2014 Antalyaspor – Rizespor (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BELARUS 17:00 FC Gomel – FC Minsk
BELARUSIAN CUP  18:30 17.03.2013 FC Minsk – FC Gomel (0:1, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
CYPRUS 17:00 Omonia – AEL Limassol
FIRST DIVISION  18:00 10.05.2014 Omonia – AEL Limassol (1:0, 1:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
DENMARK 17:00 Horsens – Silkeborg
SUPERLIGA  15:00 15.08.2010 Silkeborg – Horsens (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ENGLAND 17:00 Birmingham – Fulham
CHAMPIONSHIP  17:00 27.09.2014 Birmingham – Fulham (1:0, 0:2)
PREMIER LEAGUE  17:00 21.02.2010 Fulham – Birmingham (0:1, 2:0)
PREMIER LEAGUE  17:00 22.01.2005 Birmingham – Fulham (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ENGLAND 17:00 Leeds – Blackburn
CHAMPIONSHIP  17:00 22.11.2014 Blackburn – Leeds (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ENGLAND 17:00 Stratford – Coalville
FA TROPHY  21:45 08.10.2013 Coalville – Stratford (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ENGLAND 17:00 Accrington – Crewe
LEAGUE TWO  17:00 08.04.2017 Accrington – Crewe (0:2, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
NORTHERN IRELAND 17:00 Cliftonville – Warrenpoint
NIFL PREMIERSHIP  21:45 07.11.2014 Cliftonville – Warrenpoint (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SCOTLAND 17:00 Hearts – St. Mirren
PREMIER LEAGUE  17:00 19.03.2011 Hearts – St. Mirren (0:1, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SCOTLAND 17:00 Kilmarnock – Hamilton
PREMIERSHIP  17:00 13.08.2016 Hamilton – Kilmarnock (1:0, 0:2)
PREMIERSHIP  17:00 26.09.2015 Kilmarnock – Hamilton (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SCOTLAND 17:00 Ross County – Aberdeen
PREMIERSHIP  17:00 28.11.2015 Aberdeen – Ross County (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SCOTLAND 17:00 St Johnstone – Hibernian
PREMIER LEAGUE  17:00 30.04.2011 Hibernian – St Johnstone (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SCOTLAND 17:00 Clyde – Peterhead
INSURANCE LEAGUE CUP  21:45 23.08.2005 Peterhead – Clyde (2:1, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SCOTLAND 17:00 Dumbarton – East Fife
DIVISION 2  21:45 21.02.2012 East Fife – Dumbarton (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SCOTLAND 17:00 Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
INSURANCE LEAGUE CUP  21:30 08.08.2006 Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SCOTLAND 17:00 Queen’s Park – Brechin
FA CUP  21:45 28.11.2006 Queen’s Park – Brechin (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SLOVENIA 17:55 Maribor – Domzale
PRVA LIGA  21:15 01.10.2016 Maribor – Domzale (0:1, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
AUSTRIA 18:00 Altach – Rapid Vienna
TIPICO BUNDESLIGA  17:30 10.05.2015 Altach – Rapid Vienna (1:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
CZECH REPUBLIC 18:00 Jablonec – Sparta Prague
GAMBRINUS LIGA  21:15 30.11.2013 Jablonec – Sparta Prague (2:1, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
HUNGARY 18:00 Puskas Academy – Ujpest
OTP BANK LIGA  15:00 23.05.2015 Puskas Academy – Ujpest (3:2, 1:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SLOVAKIA 18:00 Dun. Streda – Trencin
FORTUNA LIGA  20:00 27.09.2014 Dun. Streda – Trencin (0:2, 3:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ISRAEL 18:30 Netanya – H. Raanana
LIGAT HA’AL  19:00 14.02.2015 H. Raanana – Netanya (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BELGIUM 19:00 Charleroi – Eupen
JUPILER LEAGUE  21:00 16.04.2011 Eupen – Charleroi (0:2, 4:0)
JUPILER LEAGUE  21:00 02.04.2011 Eupen – Charleroi (1:2, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
CYPRUS 19:00 Nea Salamis – Anorthosis
FIRST DIVISION  18:00 16.12.2016 Nea Salamis – Anorthosis (0:1, 2:0)
FIRST DIVISION  20:00 29.08.2015 Nea Salamis – Anorthosis (1:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ENGLAND 19:30 Leicester – Arsenal
PREMIER LEAGUE  14:00 14.02.2016 Arsenal – Leicester (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
GERMANY 19:30 Bayern Munich – Dortmund
DFB POKAL  21:45 26.04.2017 Bayern Munich – Dortmund (2:1, 0:2)
BUNDESLIGA  19:30 01.11.2014 Bayern Munich – Dortmund (0:1, 2:0)
BUNDESLIGA  21:30 26.01.2007 Dortmund – Bayern Munich (1:2, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
NETHERLANDS 19:30 Heerenveen – Sparta Rotterdam
EREDIVISIE  15:30 13.04.2008 Sparta Rotterdam – Heerenveen (0:2, 4:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ISRAEL 19:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa
LIGAT HA’AL  17:00 23.11.2013 Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv (1:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SOUTH AFRICA 20:15 Amazulu – Chippa Utd.
PREMIER LEAGUE  16:00 18.05.2013 Amazulu – Chippa Utd. (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
HUNGARY 20:30 Honved – DVTK
OTP BANK LIGA  17:30 20.09.2014 DVTK – Honved (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
FRANCE 21:00 Lille – Metz
LIGUE 1  21:00 13.08.2016 Metz – Lille (0:1, 3:1)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
FRANCE 21:00 Monaco – Dijon
LIGUE 1  22:00 15.04.2017 Monaco – Dijon (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
URUGUAY 21:00 Juventud – Danubio
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:00 17.02.2008 Danubio – Juventud (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
URUGUAY 21:00 Sud America – Rentistas
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:00 07.03.2015 Sud America – Rentistas (1:0, 1:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BELGIUM 21:30 Oostende – Mouscron
JUPILER LEAGUE  21:00 14.08.2016 Oostende – Mouscron (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ITALY 21:45 Napoli – Genoa
SERIE A  19:00 20.03.2016 Napoli – Genoa (0:1, 3:0)
SERIE A  16:00 11.11.2012 Genoa – Napoli (1:0, 1:4)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BRAZIL 22:00 Goias – Santos
SÉRIE A  00:10 26.08.2006 Santos – Goias (0:1, 2:0)
SÉRIE A  20:00 14.11.2004 Santos – Goias (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
SPAIN 22:00 Barcelona – Celta Vigo
PRIMERA DIVISION  22:00 28.08.2006 Celta Vigo – Barcelona (1:0, 1:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
USA 22:00 Indy Eleven – Louisville City
US OPEN CUP  02:30 01.06.2016 Indy Eleven – Louisville City (0:1, 2:0)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
PERU 22:30 FBC Melgar – Sporting Cristal
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:15 14.06.2014 Sporting Cristal – FBC Melgar (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
ARGENTINA 22:45 San Lorenzo – Argentinos Jrs
PRIMERA DIVISION  22:15 02.05.2010 San Lorenzo – Argentinos Jrs (1:0, 0:2)
PRIMERA DIVISION  22:00 05.12.2009 Argentinos Jrs – San Lorenzo (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  20:10 20.04.2008 Argentinos Jrs – San Lorenzo (0:1, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  20:50 05.10.2005 San Lorenzo – Argentinos Jrs (1:0, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
BRAZIL 00:00 CRB – Atletico GO
SÉRIE B  02:30 04.10.2016 CRB – Atletico GO (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
URUGUAY 00:00 Penarol – River Plate
PRIMERA DIVISION  00:30 02.02.2014 River Plate – Penarol (1:0, 0:2)
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:00 08.06.2008 River Plate – Penarol (3:2, 0:3)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
MEXICO 01:00 Atl. San Luis – Necaxa
PRIMERA DIVISION  00:55 11.08.2007 Atl. San Luis – Necaxa (1:2, 2:0)
PRIMERA DIVISION  00:55 07.04.2007 Necaxa – Atl. San Luis (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
COLOMBIA 02:30 Atl. Nacional – Cucuta
LIGA POSTOBON  03:30 28.11.2007 Cucuta – Atl. Nacional (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
PERU 03:00 U. de Deportes – Ayacucho
PRIMERA DIVISION  21:15 23.09.2015 Ayacucho – U. de Deportes (1:0, 0:2)
Country/Leagues Time Head-to-Head (OVERTURNS)
MEXICO 05:00 Club Leon – Toluca
COPA MEXICO  03:00 28.09.2016 Toluca – Club Leon (0:1, 4:2)
PRIMERA DIVISION  20:00 30.08.2015 Toluca – Club Leon (1:0, 0:3)